Nepse Live Market

SymbolLTP% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
ACLBSL1,396.10-0.211,405.001,381.001,381.00736
ADBL500.20-0.71505.00494.00494.0030,079
AHPC382.00-1.29400.00371.00387.00160,076
AIL670.00-0.31683.00670.00670.001,904
AKJCL295.30-1.3317.00293.10305.106,570
AKPL450.00-2.17468.00449.00465.0061,033
ALBSL1,715.003.191,715.001,640.001,690.006,647
ALICL1,129.0001,130.001,110.001,111.0016,526
API417.000.97420.70397.00420.70137,696
BARUN369.00-0.3390.00369.00377.5010,339
BBC5,150.00-0.925,300.005,091.005,150.0090
BFC401.00-2.67420.20396.00420.2014,639
BNT10,057.000.0710,456.0010,057.0010,251.00170
BOKL316.30-2.07329.40316.00329.0051,762
BPCL466.00-1.48485.00465.00480.0012,821
CBBL1,665.00-0.241,702.001,647.001,676.0022,124
CBL232.00-1.28239.70231.40239.7026,983
CCBL229.00-1.29233.10227.50233.1053,734
CFCL454.00-4477.00450.00477.0017,686
CGH1,280.00-0.781,310.001,270.001,275.002,625
CHCL568.00-0.35580.00554.00579.0015,741
CHDC790.00-2.4825.50766.10825.0010,993
CHL428.00-1.15450.40417.00439.008,598
CIT3,238.10-0.983,270.003,220.003,270.003,484
CLBSL1,305.00-0.761,339.001,286.101,339.00919
CMF110.103.0610.309.809.8082,146
CMF210.005.2610.009.509.504,600
CORBL760.00-2.44790.00752.00790.00309
CZBIL290.00-3.01300.00288.30300.0076,382
DDBL1,213.00-1.621,252.001,210.501,250.008,779
DHPL284.00-2.4297.00276.70296.809,867
EBL705.20-0.25718.20696.00717.9028,462
EDBL536.000.24545.70528.10545.302,398
EIC618.70-1.01625.00613.60614.006,333
EICPO368.803.02372.30358.00365.002,000
FMDBL849.00-4.17900.00849.00900.0014,282
FOWAD2,700.00-0.552,755.002,650.102,755.004,252
GBBL534.00-1.57553.90531.00533.3034,539
GBIME373.50-1.71385.00373.40381.0070,120
GBLBS955.00-1.24986.30950.00986.304,194
GFCL610.10-5.09655.60603.00655.0014,133
GHL301.10-3.46324.30296.90318.004,519
GIC537.00-1.45549.00520.00545.001,390
GILB2,149.0002,170.002,120.002,130.002,766
GIMES120.68-0.2421.0020.5821.00300,809
GLBSL1,530.50-3.741,590.001,530.501,570.001,626
GLH385.00-3.14405.40376.00405.403,837
GLICL545.00-1.09561.00540.00548.0011,284
GMFBS1,440.002.021,440.001,385.001,400.00402
GMFIL445.00-3.68471.20442.00471.209,677
GRDBL362.00-4.74395.30358.00387.609,940
GUFL824.00-0.84847.00790.00847.0010,635
HDHPC280.00-2.78297.80273.00293.0031,117
HDL6,640.00-0.726,755.006,600.006,755.009,478
HGI616.00-1.44634.50604.00626.008,818
HIDCL300.001.35305.00294.00298.0079,071
HPPL391.00-3.46421.00390.00413.1017,519
HURJA405.000.25420.00395.00412.009,005
ICFC675.304.21675.30621.00660.9069,157
IGI975.000.52983.00950.00975.006,255
ILBS1,626.00-1.091,640.001,583.301,640.001,839
JBBL451.00-2.8472.00450.00470.0038,521
JBLB4,302.00-0.884,400.004,256.004,340.007,581
JFL551.00-3.33581.00551.00572.008,718
JLI545.000.28552.00541.10552.002,948
JOSHI282.00-5.87311.60282.00305.505,501
JSLBB3,230.0003,230.003,168.003,170.00106
KBL278.80-1.13285.90278.00285.9053,516
KEF9.56-0.429.759.459.506,750
KKHC298.90-2307.00294.00305.009,388
KLBSL1,354.00-1.881,380.001,353.001,354.00437
KMCDB1,190.00-3.491,257.601,177.001,257.602,770
KPCL513.00-0.77527.00500.00517.002,619
KRBL398.00-1.49411.00381.00396.004,559
KSBBL648.00-1.82666.00643.00665.0042,893
LBBL469.00-2.7490.00469.00490.0026,979
LBL311.00-0.32317.90310.00317.9017,508
LBLD88950.00-0.42950.00950.00950.0050
LEC300.00-3.19315.00297.00315.009,171
LEMF9.80-0.519.879.809.8529,000
LGIL632.00-1.39645.00631.00645.0011,262
LICN1,901.00-0.781,916.001,878.001,916.001,463
LLBS1,750.00-0.511,789.001,726.001,770.001,500
LUK9.60-2.149.999.609.9948,610
MBL364.90-1.8379.00364.00379.00313,369
MDB562.60-2.83587.00562.60587.0011,236
MEGA309.00-0.96315.00307.00314.0071,639
MEN1,090.00-1.81,100.001,065.001,100.002,160
MERO1,695.10101,695.101,407.001,510.2044,201
MFIL1,025.00-2.841,055.001,015.001,055.0021,065
MHNL345.000.03355.00333.30341.107,197
MKJC411.10-2.68430.00402.00430.002,307
MKLB1,670.00-0.61,713.001,652.101,680.002,680
MLBBL1,912.000.051,970.001,912.001,935.00951
MLBL560.00-3.11601.00559.00588.5941,305
MLBSL4,905.00-0.555,025.004,835.105,025.001,314
MMFDB1,438.00-1.841,478.001,436.001,465.002,507
MNBBL656.00-1.35674.00650.00674.0034,654
MPFL444.00-0.22450.00436.10450.002,725
MSLB1,850.00-4.141,968.201,850.001,968.00406
MSLBP1,073.0001,073.001,073.001,073.004,120
NABBC689.000700.00672.00700.00892
NABIL1,471.000.751,480.001,447.001,460.0065,682
NBB386.00-1.05394.90382.00394.9076,582
NBF210.362.1710.3610.0010.02220,695
NBL460.00-0.65467.00457.00467.0095,687
NCCB291.000.41295.00284.40294.00154,083
NEF10.720.6610.8610.4510.85179,045
NFS499.00-0.4520.00480.10511.0011,692
NGPL572.00-1.04600.00571.00580.0011,566
NHDL408.00-0.97432.30400.00420.004,491
NHPC363.10-1.14381.30360.00374.00100,233
NIBLPF10.373.710.5710.0010.0067,090
NIBSF111.64-1.2711.7511.5611.5735,430
NIBSF29.800.519.809.609.607,500
NICA808.000.75809.80794.10795.0061,630
NICBF10.25-0.2910.4810.1110.2353,300
NICGF11.312.1711.3210.9410.9432,500
NICL756.00-0.7776.00756.00761.007,080
NICLBSL1,063.00-1.941,091.201,062.001,090.0010,449
NICSF9.35-0.539.409.229.3010,200
NIFRA338.00-1.31348.80336.00343.0066,702
NIL1,219.00-0.411,229.001,212.001,224.007,782
NLBBL1,359.00-0.071,385.901,311.001,385.903,703
NLG847.00-0.94860.00840.00841.003,513
NLIC1,616.00-0.431,640.001,585.001,630.0023,035
NLICL917.00-1.19948.60910.00930.009,326
NMB390.00-1.76400.00390.00400.0056,513
NMB5011.30-0.4411.3511.3011.3510,000
NMBHF111.000.1811.2210.9611.0057,828
NMBMF1,283.10-1.31,326.001,280.001,326.001,508
NMFBS2,853.001.352,854.002,755.002,840.002,257
NRIC1,225.00-0.811,253.001,218.101,240.0022,413
NRN583.00-1.19596.00574.10591.009,994
NSLB1,395.00-0.191,425.001,372.001,372.00632
NTC1,085.002.941,095.001,039.001,055.0026,185
NUBL1,428.001.281,445.001,392.001,411.5043,563
OHL480.00-3.23487.00480.00487.003,320
PCBL470.001.08475.00456.00466.0075,140
PFL535.00-2.9565.00532.00561.0013,207
PIC970.000980.00960.00960.0012,558
PICL630.80-2.32643.00630.10641.009,951
PLI574.10-1.02580.00572.00580.002,160
PLIC818.00-1.45829.00813.40829.006,423
PMHPL281.00-1.4298.00275.00290.707,070
PPCL368.00-0.54384.90362.60377.402,043
PRIN746.00-1.97760.00746.00756.005,819
PROFL364.00-2.67381.40362.00381.0010,990
PRVU371.00-2.11382.90370.00382.9057,767
PSF9.500.859.679.409.407,600
RADHI522.20-1.47549.00520.00540.6010,001
RBCL17,500.001.1317,653.0017,305.0017,305.00270
RBCLPO13,207.00-1.1513,700.0013,207.0013,570.00306
RHPC619.00-0.96633.90607.00633.9041,891
RHPL340.10-1.71350.00334.00350.0031,072
RLFL476.60-2.93500.00471.80500.0016,862
RLI480.00-1.64497.00478.30497.004,724
RMDC1,439.901.691,456.001,416.001,416.0015,844
RMF19.90010.009.7110.004,970
RRHP470.00-4.28489.90451.40489.9026,040
RSDC808.00-3.81856.80805.90856.804,386
RURU1,014.00-1.071,015.00922.501,005.002,135
SABSL1,930.00-1.531,961.001,927.001,961.001,434
SADBL368.00-2.64392.00367.20385.50101,356
SAEF12.812.7312.8912.5112.5195,100
SANIMA488.80-1.03500.00487.00500.00550,763
SAPDBL332.00-2.75344.00329.30334.608,794
SBCF9.803.819.819.429.4244,000
SBD87954.00-0.44954.00954.00954.0025
SBI346.50-0.09348.00341.00345.0011,114
SBL466.003.33469.00451.50459.90174,239
SCB524.00-0.57530.00520.00528.004,576
SDBD871,000.0001,000.001,000.001,000.0025
SDLBSL1,348.00-3.721,377.001,348.001,375.002,354
SEF10.37010.3710.2610.2721,400
SFCL421.00-2.32440.00415.20439.505,862
SFMF10.721.1310.9310.7010.8112,938
SGI556.00-1.07565.00552.00565.001,051
SHEL392.00-1.01400.00388.60388.601,175
SHINE435.00-2.68450.00435.00447.0022,364
SHIVM1,225.00-3.911,286.001,225.001,255.0011,576
SHL219.10-2.62229.00219.00229.0021,670
SHPC365.00-0.6377.00360.00370.0064,748
SIC1,267.10-0.311,290.001,255.001,255.001,765
SICL1,660.000.31,675.001,640.001,656.0017,409
SIFC425.30-4.19451.00422.00447.0013,372
SIGS210.44-2.0610.6510.4410.4621,864
SIL820.00-0.12837.40806.00830.002,093
SINDU399.00-2.68418.20393.80418.2010,066
SJCL336.20-1.98347.00336.00347.007,109
SKBBL1,680.00-1.751,740.001,677.001,739.006,522
SLBBL1,498.00-0.131,530.001,470.101,529.005,616
SLBSL1,268.001.851,268.001,244.001,244.0093
SLCF9.45-2.989.639.459.602,300
SLI514.00-1.15530.10511.00530.0010,829
SLICL740.20-2.86763.00739.00763.0012,020
SMATA1,385.00-3.151,402.001,375.001,402.00652
SMB2,450.00-3.922,500.002,450.002,500.00341
SMFBS2,650.00-0.382,660.002,640.002,660.00964
SMFDB1,355.000.741,370.001,350.001,350.001,101
SPDL381.000.26395.00375.00387.6015,706
SRBL298.50-1.49306.00298.00305.0025,914
SSHL295.00-4.22311.00295.00309.0016,041
STC6,574.00-1.296,625.006,500.006,600.00589
SWBBL1,540.00-0.651,555.001,531.001,551.105,556
TRH346.00-1.14355.00340.00344.109,577
UIC570.00-0.7584.00552.00565.007,235
ULI570.00-0.68571.00561.10563.006,075
UMHL410.002.81430.00380.00406.00186,815
UMRH470.001.95479.00444.00470.207,254
UNHPL296.00-3.27309.00296.00309.0016,701
UNL18,750.200.2719,000.0018,750.2019,000.0050
UPCL323.40-1.34340.00316.00334.3051,393
UPPER557.00-3.4578.60556.00567.0040,495
USLB1,911.00-1.041,950.001,911.001,932.00980
VLBS1,546.00-0.831,590.001,529.001,590.00460